Staff Members

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.1, HARNI ROAD, VADODARA

STAFF MEMBERS LIST AS ON 01.12.2017

 

 

S. No. NAME IN ENGLISH नाम हिन्दी में DESIGNATION
1 RAMESH KUMAR रमेश कुमार PRINCIPAL
2 MRS. UMA SHARMA श्रीमती ऊमा शर्मा PGT (ECONOMICS)
3 MRS. BHARTI SHARMA श्रीमती भारती शर्मा PGT(HINDI)
4 MR. N. M. GIRI श्री एन. एम. गिरि PGT(MATHS)
5 MR. SANJAY JHAVERI श्री संजय झावेरी  PGT(COMP. SCI.)
6 MR. RAMVEER MEENA श्री रामवीर मीना PGT(CHEMISTRY)
7 MR. RAKESH KUMAR श्री राकेश कुमार PGT(PHYSICS)
8 MR. M. R. PARMAR श्री एम आर परमार PGT(COMMERCE)
9 MR. MURARI LAL MEENA श्री मुरारीलाल मीना PGT(BIOLOGY)
10 MR. ARUN YADAV श्री अरुण यादव PGT(ENGLISH)
11 MRS. VATSALA AGNIHOTRI श्रीमती वत्सला अग्निहोत्री TGT(SANSKRIT)
12 MRS. DARSHANA GATNE श्रीमती दर्शाना गटने TGT(ENGLISH)
13 DR. B. K. YADAV डा. बी. के. यादव  TGT(ENGLISH)
14 MRS. NEELIMA S. श्रीमती नीलिमा श्रीवास्तव  TGT(SO. SCIENCE)
15 MRS SARIKA YADAV श्रीमती सारिका यादव TGT(MATHS)
16 MRS. CHHAYA BHABHOR श्रीमती.छाया भाभोर TGT(MATHS)
17 MRS.  REKHA DINKAR श्रीमती रेखा दिनकर  TGT(HINDI)
18 MR. R. P. SHARMA श्री आर.पी. शर्मा TGT(HINDI)
19 MRS. SHWETA DADICH श्रीमती श्वेता दाधीच TGT(SCIENCE)
20 MRS. SANGEETA N. श्रीमती संगीता निरंजन LIBRARIAN
21 MRS. SUMITA BISWAS श्रीमती सुमिता विश्वास TGT(SO. SCIENCE)
22 MR. BHAWANI SINGH SEKHAWAT श्री भवानी सिंह शेखावत TGT(P & H.E)
23 MRS. DIMPLE SOLANKI श्रीमती डिम्पल सोलंकी TGT (ART - Edu)
24 SH.RAJESH SONI श्री. राजेश सोनी TGT(WET)
25 MRS. MONA WALTER श्रीमती मोना वाल्टर  PRT
26 MRS. MEENAKSHI JOSHI श्रीमती मीनाक्षी जोशी PRT
27 DR. MRS. KANTI YADAV डा. श्रीमती कान्ति यादव   PRT
28 MRS. PUSHPA BHAMA श्रीमती पुष्पा भामा  PRT
29 MRS HETAL VANIYA श्रीमती हेतल वानिया PRT
30 MRS. DIPTI RATHOD सुश्री दीप्ती राठोड  PRT
31 MRS. NIRU SANGADA श्रीमती नीरू संगदा  PRT
32 MRS. URMILA VERMA श्रीमती उर्मिला वर्मा PRT
33 MRS. MONICA GIRISH PARMAR श्रीमती मोनीका गिरीश परमार PRT
34 MR. KIRAN KUMAR PATEL श्री किरन कुमार पटेल PRT
35 MR. YOGESH BANAWALI श्री योगेश बनवाली PRT
36 MR. GOVIND MAKWANA श्री जी. एस. मकवाना  PRT(MUSIC)
37 MR. A. KHAN श्री ए खान  UDC
38 MR.  M. M. SOLANKI श्री एम्. एम्. सोलंकी  LAB. ATTNDT.
39 MR. J. R. YADAV श्री जे. आर. यादव  LAB. ATTNDT.
40 MR. P. K. HARIJAN श्री पी. के. हरिजन  SUB - STAFF
41 MR. M. M. RATHOD श्री एम्. एम्. राठोड़ SUB - STAFF
42 MR. ANIL R JETHWA श्री ए. आर. जेठवा  SUB - STAFF